Staff Directory 2019


 2019 District 2 Staff Directory
NAME POSITION ADDRESS CITY ST ZIP PHONE EMAIL
Keith Miller District Administrator 1925 S Jackson ST Butte MT 59701 (406) 498-2640 [email protected]
Joan O'Neill Assistant District Administrator 1007 Empire Butte MT 59701 (406) 560-9017 [email protected]
Daurine Spritzer Assistant District Administrator 4621 White St Missoula MT 59808 (406) 370-5550 [email protected]
Shane McCarthy Assistant District Administrator 60 Bantry Way Butte MT 59701 (406) 498-3487 [email protected]
Maureen Price Assistant District Administrator 7853 Rams Horn Ct Missoula MT 59802 (406) 240-6263 [email protected]
Willie McCarthy Assistant District Administrator 4670 Nicole Court Missoula MT 59803 (406) 240-5036 [email protected]
Stephanie Galle Assistant District Administrator 3709 Lost Creek Rd Anaconda MT 59711 (406) 490-5133 [email protected]
Duane Meiers Safety Officer 2321 Wyoming St Missoula MT 59801 (406) 543-3263 [email protected]
Daurine Spritzer Secretary 4621 White St Missoula MT 59808 (406) 370-5550 [email protected]
Ned Ellingwood Treasurer 3021 Quincy Butte MT 59701 (406) 494-3880 [email protected]
Wayne Wade Umpire in Chief - District 715 Minnesota Missoula MT 59802 (406) 549-6121 [email protected]
Duane Meiers Umpire in Chief 2321 Wyoming St Missoula MT 59801 (406) 546-3263 [email protected]
Shane Myers Umpire in Chief 1121 18th Ave SW Great Falls M 59404 (406) 750-8475 [email protected]
Skyler Criscuolo Umpire in Chief 1350 Evans St Butte MT 59701 (406) 498-9679 [email protected]
Leann Svir Americans, President 3432 5th Ave South Great Falls MT 59405 (406) 452-3349 [email protected]
Terry Galle Anaconda, President 3709 Lost Creek Rd Anaconda MT 59711 (406) 490-5133 [email protected]
Alyssa Creighton Beaverhead, President 420 Sweetwater Estates Dillon MT 59725 (406) 660-0512 [email protected]
Amy Babb Copper City, President 361 Elizabeth Warren Ave Butte MT 59701 (406) 490-8128 [email protected]
Sean Herrick Deer Lodge, President 903 Kohrs Street Deer Lodge MT 59722 (406) 565-7278 [email protected]
Kevin Miltko Garden City Softball, President 444 Benton Missoula MT 59801 (406) 721-1550 [email protected]
Chip Parker Lolo Peak, President 409 River Drive Lolo MT 59847 (406) 396-6377 [email protected]
Mary Bousman Malmstrom, President 7317 Goddard Dr Great Falls MT 59402 (406) 731-4634 [email protected]
Kelly Lee Mile High, President 3474 Hannibal Butte MT 59701 (406) 490-8444 [email protected]
Tim Chamberlain Mt Jumbo, President PO Box 18009 Missoula MT 59808 (406) 360-3406 [email protected]
Cory Hafliger Mt Sentinel, President 2408 56th St Missoula MT 59803 (406) 544-8680 [email protected]
Jodi Rodoni Frenchtown, President 9144 Snapdragon Drive Missoula MT 59808 (406) 544-2403 [email protected]
Greg McGillen Northwest, President 45 Butcher Gulch Butte MT 59701 (406) 533-8487 [email protected]
Zak Petrini Riverside, President 52 36th Avenue NE Great Falls MT 59404 (406) 799-1430 [email protected]
Jennifer Hartum Westside GF, President PO Box 196 Ulm MT 59485 (406) 868-3979 [email protected]
Nick Davis Westside Msla, President 2215 10th Street West Missoula MT 59801 (406) 370-3405 [email protected]
Rachel Baumgarn Pioneer Little League 467 1st Ane N Big Sandy MT 59520 (406) 378-2329 [email protected]

 
 
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        

Local Sponsors

Montana Little League District 2

Keith Miller, 1925 S. Jackson Street
Butte, Montana 59701

Phone: 406-498-2640

Email: [email protected]